1501 |
Oorzhak Khunashtaar-ool |
1502 |
Orchester Gert Wilden |
1503 |
Orchestra Do Brazil |
1504 |
Orchestra Giovanile Russia |
1505 |
Orchestra Grande Evento |
1506 |
Orchestra Of Radha Shri Ram |
1507 |
Orchestre Klezmer |
1508 |
Orchestre Roger Halm |
1509 |
Orhan Osman |
1510 |
Orientation |
1511 |
Original H |
1512 |
Oriones |
1513 |
Ork.Naser Struja |
1514 |
Orkiestra Filharmoni Szczecińskiej |
1515 |
Orquesta Caminito |
1516 |
Orquesta Florida |
1517 |
Orquesta Nuevo Albero |
1518 |
Orquesta Raiz Latina |
1519 |
Orquesta René Touzet |
1520 |
Orquesta Típica Argentina Boys |
1521 |
Orquestra Club Da Valsa |
1522 |
Orxistriko |
1523 |
Os Amigos de Guimarães |
1524 |
Os Bambas |
1525 |
Os Carunchos |
1526 |
Os Virgulóides |
1527 |
Oscar Brand |
1528 |
Oscar Khesin |
1529 |
Oskorri |
1530 |
Osman Öztunç |
1531 |
Osterwald Sextett |
1532 |
Oyun Havaları Grubu |
1533 |
Özcan Dursun |
1534 |
Özkan Turgay |
1535 |
P. Leela |
1536 |
P. Susheela, Dr. Seerkhazhi S. Govindarajan, Seerkhazhi S. Govindarajan, T. M. Sounderarajan, P. Susheela, Sulamangalam Rajalakshmi |
1537 |
Pablo Dudamel |
1538 |
Pacheco |
1539 |
Pacifico Mascarenhas |
1540 |
Paco Taranto |
1541 |
Pad Brapad Moujika |
1542 |
Paddy Free |
1543 |
Padma Talwalkar |
1544 |
Pali Gesztros et son orchestre |
1545 |
Palya Bea |
1546 |
Pan Horus |
1547 |
Pandit Rupak Kulkarni |
1548 |
Pannalal Bhattacharjee |
1549 |
Panos Gavalas |
1550 |
Paola |
1551 |
Paragi Amar |
1552 |
Paramjit Salaria |
1553 |
Paramjit Singh Pammi |
1554 |
Paras Jain |
1555 |
Parranda de Guaguas |
1556 |
Parrita |
1557 |
Parua |
1558 |
Parvin |
1559 |
Parviz Yahaghi |
1560 |
Paso Fino |
1561 |
Pastora Galvan |
1562 |
Patrik Andersson & Peter Rousu |
1563 |
Patti Rain |
1564 |
Paul Baghdadlian |
1565 |
Paul Brock |
1566 |
Paul Freeman |
1567 |
Paul Kanter |
1568 |
Paul Roland |
1569 |
Paul Sutin and Steve Howe |
1570 |
Paul Taylor and Friends |
1571 |
Paula Gilbert |
1572 |
Paulo Flores |
1573 |
Pedram Derakhshani |
1574 |
Pedro Moreno |
1575 |
Pekel |
1576 |
Pepe Pinto |
1577 |
Pepita Garcia Miró & Jaime Guardia |
1578 |
Periklis Papapetropoulos |
1579 |
Perla De Cadiz |
1580 |
Perry Frank |
1581 |
Peruzzi |
1582 |
Pete Huttlinger |
1583 |
Pete Kuzma |
1584 |
Pete Tomack |
1585 |
Peter Mallan |
1586 |
Peter Miln |
1587 |
Peter Silver |
1588 |
Peter Walker |
1589 |
Petit Denis |
1590 |
Petrica Cercel |
1591 |
Petros Pandis |
1592 |
Petros Tabouris |
1593 |
Peyda Cannn Zengin |
1594 |
Philharmonic Brass Zürich - Generell5 |
1595 |
Philip M |
1596 |
Philip Monteiro |
1597 |
Phillip Karpel |
1598 |
Piero Focaccia |
1599 |
Piero Gallo |
1600 |
Pierre Martin et son Orchestre |
1601 |
Piet Botha |
1602 |
Pig with the Face of a Boy |
1603 |
Pink & Noseworthy |
1604 |
Pino Ferro |
1605 |
Pío Leyva |
1606 |
Pipes and Drums of The Black Watch |
1607 |
POLKA EXPRESS |
1608 |
Polkas |
1609 |
Porrina de Badajoz |
1610 |
Praful Dave |
1611 |
Prag 83 |
1612 |
Prasun Banerjee |
1613 |
Prema Hara |
1614 |
Prof. Li Xiangting |
1615 |
Progmatics |
1616 |
Pulak |
1617 |
Purnadas Baul |
1618 |
Puto Portugues |
1619 |
Qari Al Sheikh Abdul Basit Abdul Samad |
1620 |
QJ 20/20 |
1621 |
Quico El Célio, El Noi I El Mut De Ferreries |
1622 |
R Howat |
1623 |
R.A.O.C. Staff Band |
1624 |
R.K. Srikanthan |
1625 |
Raça Negra |
1626 |
Rachel Carr-Hill |
1627 |
Radharani Devi |
1628 |
Rádio Luanda 99.9 Fm |
1629 |
Radiodervish |
1630 |
Rafael Martínez |
1631 |
Rafeal Yepes Crespo |
1632 |
Rafiq Ahmed |
1633 |
Ragga Oktay |
1634 |
Rahasya |
1635 |
Rahim Shahriari |
1636 |
Rahman |
1637 |
Raina Rose |
1638 |
Raiz |
1639 |
Rajab Ali |
1640 |
Rajan And Sajan Mishra |
1641 |
Rajasree Bhattacharya |
1642 |
Rajdeep Barot, Vanita Barot, Darshna Gandhi, Payal Vaidh |
1643 |
Rajendra Vaishampayan |
1644 |
Rajkumar Bharathi |
1645 |
Rajkumar Swami |
1646 |
Raju Bawra |
1647 |
Ralf Willing & sein Multi Sound Orchester |
1648 |
Ramesh Chandra |
1649 |
Ramkumar Chatterjee |
1650 |
Ramkumar Chattopadhyay |
1651 |
Ramon Cortez Pasodoble Orchestra |
1652 |
Ramy Essam |
1653 |
Rancho Folclórico Divino Salvador de Delães |
1654 |
Randy Gloss |
1655 |
Rangaraj Rangayyan |
1656 |
Ranjit Mani |
1657 |
Rapskallion |
1658 |
Raquy and the Cavemen |
1659 |
Ras Kimono (Dub Masters) |
1660 |
Rasto |
1661 |
Ray Dixie |
1662 |
Raya Real |
1663 |
Raza |
1664 |
Rebecca Zapen |
1665 |
Recebim |
1666 |
Red Grammer |
1667 |
Regensburger Domspatzen |
1668 |
Reggae Gospel Soldiers |
1669 |
Rei Hélder |
1670 |
Reinhold Westerheide |
1671 |
Relaxing BGM Project |
1672 |
Renato Motha |
1673 |
Rene Carol |
1674 |
René Vallecalle |
1675 |
Renzo Tomassini |
1676 |
Retailer |
1677 |
Rey Fresco |
1678 |
Rhys Wood |
1679 |
Riccardo Zara |
1680 |
Richard Dyer-Bennett |
1681 |
Richard Myles |
1682 |
Richie Kelly |
1683 |
Riku Lätti & Chris Van Niekerk |
1684 |
Rising Appalachia |
1685 |
Riva Nyri Precil |
1686 |
Rıza Konyalı |
1687 |
Rizwan Qadri |
1688 |
Robert Chilingirian |
1689 |
Robert Martino |
1690 |
Robert Mavounzy et son orchestre antillais |
1691 |
Robert Wolf |
1692 |
Roberto Bovo |
1693 |
Roberto Junior |
1694 |
Rocco Todeschini |
1695 |
Rod Patterson, Gavin Murphy |
1696 |
Rod Picott |
1697 |
Ronald Radford |
1698 |
Ronnie Drew |
1699 |
Ronnie Levine |
1700 |
Rosa Passos |
1701 |
Rosa Zaragoza |
1702 |
Rosella Masseglia Natali |
1703 |
Ross Daly |
1704 |
Roupen Hakhverdian |
1705 |
Royal Scots Dragoon Guards |
1706 |
Royalty Free Music Maker |
1707 |
Rudi Knabl |
1708 |
RUKI |
1709 |
Rule |
1710 |
Rumbamazigha |
1711 |
Russian State Symphony Cappella & Valery Polyansky |
1712 |
Ry-Co Jazz |
1713 |
RYM |
1714 |
Ryoko Inagaki |
1715 |
S-Qty |
1716 |
S. A. Rajkumar |
1717 |
S. Aksoy |
1718 |
S. J. Jananiy |
1719 |
S.D. Burman |
1720 |
Saabs |
1721 |
Sabine Francoeur |
1722 |
Sado ansambl |
1723 |
Sailen Das |
1724 |
Sailors of Ti-Breizh |
1725 |
Saira Naseem |
1726 |
Sait Uçar |
1727 |
Sajjad Ali |
1728 |
SAKTHI SHANMUGARAJA |
1729 |
Salar Aghili |
1730 |
Sáldicos |
1731 |
Salim Fergani |
1732 |
Salvatore Tripodi |
1733 |
Sam Hart |
1734 |
Sam Hinton |
1735 |
Sam Paul Dhinakaran |
1736 |
Sam-Ang Sam Ensemble |
1737 |
Samarjeet Samar |
1738 |
Sami Demircioğlu |
1739 |
Samir Kurtev, Lyuben Fetov, Ognyan Fetov |
1740 |
Samuel |
1741 |
Sandeep Raval |
1742 |
Sandra Cartolari |
1743 |
Sanggar Seni Cipta Dharma Sigaran |
1744 |
Sanjay Talwar |
1745 |
SantanaRama |
1746 |
Santhya |
1747 |
Sara Banleigh |
1748 |
Sargam |
1749 |
Satish Dehra |
1750 |
Saudade Dos Santos |
1751 |
Scarazula |
1752 |
School Food Punishment |
1753 |
Scotland My Braveheart |
1754 |
Seamus Kennedy |
1755 |
Séamus Ó Baoighill |
1756 |
Second Leg |
1757 |
Sedat |
1758 |
Seden Gürel |
1759 |
Şehmuz Kaya |
1760 |
Şehnaz Sema Yadigar |
1761 |
Şehriban |
1762 |
Seiji Fukuwa |
1763 |
Selahattin Özdemir |
1764 |
Selda Gündoğan |
1765 |
Selma Bekteshi |
1766 |
Selma İstanbullu |
1767 |
Şen Kızlar |
1768 |
Senai Demirci |
1769 |
Seoul Music Ensemble |
1770 |
Seraphim Bit-Kharibi |
1771 |
Serdar Dogan |
1772 |
Serdar Sayin |
1773 |
Şeref Üzülmez |
1774 |
Sergio Rafael Orchestra |
1775 |
Sergio Villar |
1776 |
Servet Dılgeş |
1777 |
Servet Kocakaya |
1778 |
Sestā jūdze |
1779 |
Sete Saias |
1780 |
Sevda Gönülcan |
1781 |
Şevval Sam |
1782 |
Sexta |
1783 |
Shabnam Majid |
1784 |
Shahoo Tanbour Ensemble |
1785 |
Shahram Kashani |
1786 |
Shahram Shabpareh |
1787 |
Shakila |
1788 |
Shakuntala Jadhav |
1789 |
Shamloo Karband |
1790 |
Shandileer feat. Ronnie McIntosh |
1791 |
Shannon Murray |
1792 |
Shannon Thunderbird |
1793 |
Shariar Rohani |
1794 |
Sharon Brauner |
1795 |
Shaykh Mahmoud Khalil Al Husary |
1796 |
Shazia Manzoor |
1797 |
Sheltered in Sound |
1798 |
SHIBUSASHIRAZU |
1799 |
Shilpi Das |
1800 |
Shirin Peters |